200 for 200 Campaign Donors

Thank you to those who have helped support the 200 for 200 Campaign. 

 

2015 Donors 

 

Daniel J. Adams 2006 Men's Basketball
Ronald L. Baurer 1965 Football 
Gilbert Dwight Bell 1952 Baseball/Football 
Edward Bradle 1968 Men's Cross Country/Track
Thomas John Carney Jr 1970 Swimming 
Clarence A Christe 1951 Men's Basketball
Chad Michael Clift 1994 Soccer
Dennis Dean Crawford 1971 Men's Tennis 
Patricia Carew Dahlquist 1987 Women's Track 
Douglas Michael Davis 1997 Men's Basketball 
Matthew Aaron Dries 1995 Soccer 
Laurie Lynn Edwards Baker 1984 Women's Track 
Richard William Giebelhausen 1971 Swimming 
Alan P Goode 1970 Football 
Ronald James Guariglia 1955 Men's Basketball/Men's Golf
Jerry Lee Hayden 1959 Men's Cross Country/Track 
Robert George Hoerner 1974 Football
R. Ted Jones 1965 Men's Cross Country Track
John Patrick Kelley 1959 Baseball
Kathryn Elizabeth Kiss 2000 Softball
David Bradley Mabee 1981 Men's Golf 
John Michael McConnell 1990 Men's Cross Country/Track 
Joe Billy McDade 1959 Men's Basletball/Men's Tennis 
James Eugene Morse 1959 Men's Basketball 
Joseph Ronald Napoli 1960 Baseball 
Mark William Oberle 1988 Men's Cross Country/Track 
William E Ott  1985 Men's Golf
Susan Marie Picl DuBois 1981 Women's Basketball 
Glen D. Sullivan 1960 Baseball/Football
Bradley Philip Tilly 1988 Baseball
Bryce Lewis Unruh 1980 Swimming 
Paul Richard Unruh 1950 Men's Basketball/Cross Country/Trak
Joe Raymond Vespa 1973 Baseball
Robert Charles Wede 1959 Football 

 

2014 Donors

 

Justin H Arabadjief 2001 Soccer
Ronald L. Baurer 1965 Football 
Lawrence Grant Bayless 1957 Baseball
Gilbert Dwight Bell 1952 Baseball/Football 
Brent Scott Bernardi 1984 Men's Tennis
Ronald C. Blumenshine 1961 Men's Cross Country/Track 
Kimberly Blundy 2000 Softball
Timothy William Boyce 1988 Men's Cross Country/Track 
John Thomas Brown 1962 Men's Golf 
Thomas John Carney Jr 1970 Swimming 
Clarence A Christe 1951 Men's Basketball
Chad Michael Clift 1994 Soccer
Terry Donald Cole 1964 Football 
Dennis Dean Crawford 1971 Men's Tennis 
Laura Lou Chesler Currier 1979 Women's Basketball/Track
Patricia Carew Dahlquist 1987 Women's Track 
Douglas Michael Davis 1997 Men's Basketball 
James Gary Dickerson 1971 Men's Cross Country/Track 
Matthew Aaron Dries 1995 Soccer 
Bernard Dennis Dwyer 1961 Baseball
Laurie Lynn Edwards Baker 1984 Women's Track 
Scot Andrew Frankenreider 1989 Men's Golf 
Michael Linn Freeman 1978 Men's Cross Country/Track 
George Frank Gee 1952 Men's Golf 
Frank J. Gentile 1973 Swimming 
Richard William Giebelhausen 1971 Swimming 
Alan P Goode 1970 Football 
Robert Scott Grundtvig 1981 Baseball 
Ronald James Guariglia 1955 Men's Basketball/Men's Golf
Donald Edwin Hasenstein 1952 Men's Cross Country/Track 
Jerry Lee Hayden 1959 Men's Cross Country/Track 
Matthew Shea Hefflefinger 1984 Men's Golf
Ronald T Hensel 2002 Baseball 
Allen Gene Hodson 1971 Baseball
David John Edward Hughes  1970 Swimming
Curtis Robert Humbles 1978 Men's Basketball
Brent Coughlin Inman 1973 Men's Golf
R. Ted Jones 1965 Men's Cross Country/Track
Michael Dean Kepple 1971 Football
John Walter Link 1971 Men's Cross Country/Track 
Philip Howard Lockwood 1985 Men's Cross Country/Track 
David Bradley Mabee 1981 Men's Golf 
David Harold Mack 1970 Baseball 
Ronald J Maestri 1963 Football/Baseball
John Michael McConnell 1990 Men's Cross Country/Track 
Joe Billy McDade 1959 Men's Basletball/Men's Tennis 
Dean Allan Mefford 1962 Football 
Ned Richard Middendorf 1962 Baseball
James Eugene Morse 1959 Men's Basketball 
Joseph Ronald Napoli 1960 Baseball 
Mark William Oberle 1988 Men's Cross Country/Track 
William E Ott  1985 Men's Golf
Ron Gene Patterson 1965 Baseball/Men's Basketball 
Roger Dale Phegley 1978 Men's Basketball
Susan Marie Picl DuBois 1981 Women's Basketball 
Judith Ann Powell 1984 Women's Basketball 
Rob Purvis 1999 Baseball 
William Coyte Robertson 1953 Baseball/Football 
William John Rohlman 1970 Men's Basketball 
Chester Frank Romaniak Jr 1969 Baseball 
Mary Lynn Schaefer 1981 Women's Basketball 
Scott Thomas Schepke 1988 Baseball 
George Robert Schmelzle 1961 Football 
Cynthia Marie Schneider Cohan 1988 Women's Tennis 
James Edward Shadid 1979 Baseball 
Timothy F. Shea 1970 Honorary Life Member
Roger Craig Smithberg 1988 Baseball
Robert J Strand 1948 Football/Basketball/Baseball
Glen D Sullivan 1961 Baseball/Football 
Henry Thomas 1974 Men's Basketball
Bradley Philip Tilly 1988 Baseball
John Dennis Trefzger 1945 Men's Cross Country/Track 
Bryce Lewis Unruh 1980 Swimming 
Joe Raymond Vespa 1973 Baseball
Robert Charles Wede 1959 Football 
Ralph M. Wenk  1956 Baseball
Joseph Edward Zgonina 1965 Football